← Search Properties

Property Price Register

46 Friars Hill, Graiguenamanagh

KilkennyNew Build

Sale Price

€82,749

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 September 2012

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €72,907)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€82,749
Price ex-VAT€72,907
Date of Sale7 September 2012
CountyKilkenny
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.