← Search Properties

Property Price Register

43 Oak Grove, Dunfanaghy

DonegalNew Build

Sale Price

€116,350

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

22 July 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €102,511)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€116,350
Price ex-VAT€102,511
Date of Sale22 July 2011
CountyDonegal
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.