← Search Properties

Property Price Register

4 Ash Grove Kilcabery Grange, Dublin 22

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€527,775

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 March 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €465,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€527,775
Price ex-VAT€465,000
Date of Sale26 March 2025
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionCLONDALKIN-DUNAWLEY
Deprivation IndexDisadvantaged
HP Score -12.2

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.

4 Ash Grove Kilcabery Grange, Dublin 22, Dublin — Sold €527,775 Mar 2025 | Statire | Statire.ie