← Search Properties

Property Price Register

3a Rath Ullord, Bonnettsrath Road, New Orchard

KilkennyNew Build

Sale Price

€331,460

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 March 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €292,035)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€331,460
Price ex-VAT€292,035
Date of Sale30 March 2010
CountyKilkenny
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.