← Search Properties

Property Price Register

35 Saunders House, Spencer Dock North Wall Quay, Dublin 1

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€377,500

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

12 January 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €332,599)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€377,500
Price ex-VAT€332,599
Date of Sale12 January 2010
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.