← Search Properties

Property Price Register

35 Cnoc An Cairn, Dingle

KerryNew Build

Sale Price

€228,800

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

23 June 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €201,586)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€228,800
Price ex-VAT€201,586
Date of Sale23 June 2011
CountyKerry
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.