← Search Properties

Property Price Register

34 Fan Glas, Kilmeaden

WaterfordNew Build

Sale Price

€270,896

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

5 January 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €238,675)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€270,896
Price ex-VAT€238,675
Date of Sale5 January 2010
CountyWaterford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.