← Search Properties

Property Price Register

33 Ticroghan, Mullingar Road, Kinnegad

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€117,473

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

25 July 2012

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €103,500)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€117,473
Price ex-VAT€103,500
Date of Sale25 July 2012
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.