← Search Properties

Property Price Register

32 Mullach Glas Crescent, Monaghan

MonaghanNew Build

Sale Price

€112,904

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

4 March 2014

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €99,475)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€112,904
Price ex-VAT€99,475
Date of Sale4 March 2014
CountyMonaghan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.