← Search Properties

Property Price Register

30 Oileain Na Cranoige/cranogue Isl, Balbutcher Lane, Ballymun

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€229,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 February 2020

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €201,762)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€229,000
Price ex-VAT€201,762
Date of Sale28 February 2020
CountyDublin