← Search Properties

Property Price Register

30 Deireadh Na Coille, Woodlawn, Killarney

KerryNew Build

Sale Price

€72,057

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

3 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €63,486)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€72,057
Price ex-VAT€63,486
Date of Sale3 March 2011
CountyKerry
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.