← Search Properties

Property Price Register

3 Glenview, Gormanston Road, Stamullen

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€408,600

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

6 August 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €360,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€408,600
Price ex-VAT€360,000
Date of Sale6 August 2010
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.