← Search Properties

Property Price Register

3 Davitt Street, Tipperary

TipperaryNew Build

Sale Price

€179,898

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 April 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €158,500)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€179,898
Price ex-VAT€158,500
Date of Sale7 April 2011
CountyTipperary
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.