← Search Properties

Property Price Register

2a Grianan Par, Burnfoot

DonegalNew Build

Sale Price

€226,075

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

27 May 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €199,185)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€226,075
Price ex-VAT€199,185
Date of Sale27 May 2011
CountyDonegal
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.