← Search Properties

Property Price Register

29 Powerstown Way, Clonmel

TipperaryNew Build

Sale Price

€304,180

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

13 May 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €268,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€304,180
Price ex-VAT€268,000
Date of Sale13 May 2011
CountyTipperary
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.