← Search Properties

Property Price Register

29 Lansdowne Road, Portarlington

LaoisNew Build

Sale Price

€132,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 April 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €116,300)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€132,000
Price ex-VAT€116,300
Date of Sale28 April 2011
CountyLaois
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.