← Search Properties

Property Price Register

27 Dun Oir Park, Glenamuck

Dublin · D18YX8CNew Build

Sale Price

€825,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

10 April 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €726,872)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€825,000
Price ex-VAT€726,872
Date of Sale10 April 2025
CountyDublin
EircodeD18YX8C
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionGLENCULLEN
Deprivation IndexAffluent
HP Score +11.6

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.

27 Dun Oir Park, Glenamuck, Dublin — Sold €825,000 Apr 2025 | Statire | Statire.ie