← Search Properties

Property Price Register

26 Wheatley Hills, Broomfield, Midleton

CorkNew Build

Sale Price

€260,170

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €229,225)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€260,170
Price ex-VAT€229,225
Date of Sale18 June 2010
CountyCork
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.