← Search Properties

Property Price Register

26 Hyde Square, South Circular Road

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€207,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

20 December 2014

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €182,379)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€207,000
Price ex-VAT€182,379
Date of Sale20 December 2014
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.