← Search Properties

Property Price Register

253 Roseberry Hill, Sexes Lane, Newbridge

KildareNew Build

Sale Price

€345,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

21 January 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €303,965)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€345,000
Price ex-VAT€303,965
Date of Sale21 January 2010
CountyKildare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.