← Search Properties

Property Price Register

24 Canal Court, Blanchardstown

Dublin · D15N7DCNew Build

Sale Price

€493,725

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

3 October 2017

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €435,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€493,725
Price ex-VAT€435,000
Date of Sale3 October 2017
CountyDublin
EircodeD15N7DC
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.