← Search Properties

Property Price Register

23 St Edmund's Square, St Loman's Road, Palmerstown

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€402,925

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

13 October 2017

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €355,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€402,925
Price ex-VAT€355,000
Date of Sale13 October 2017
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.