← Search Properties

Property Price Register

23 Riverwood Square, Castleknock, Dublin 15

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€544,800

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 March 2020

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €480,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€544,800
Price ex-VAT€480,000
Date of Sale18 March 2020
CountyDublin