← Search Properties

Property Price Register

23 Ard Na Carraige, Edenderry

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€154,875

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

19 January 2012

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €136,454)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€154,875
Price ex-VAT€136,454
Date of Sale19 January 2012
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.