← Search Properties

Property Price Register

22 Rathmount, Blackrock

LouthNew Build

Sale Price

€471,025

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

10 November 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €415,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€471,025
Price ex-VAT€415,000
Date of Sale10 November 2010
CountyLouth
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.