← Search Properties

Property Price Register

20 Spring Dale, Clonattin Village, Co. Wexford

WexfordNew Build

Sale Price

€148,703

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

17 August 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €131,015)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€148,703
Price ex-VAT€131,015
Date of Sale17 August 2010
CountyWexford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.