← Search Properties

Property Price Register

20 Milltown Gate, Burgage Mor, Blessington

WicklowNew Build

Sale Price

€339,365

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

5 January 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €299,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€339,365
Price ex-VAT€299,000
Date of Sale5 January 2011
CountyWicklow
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.