← Search Properties

Property Price Register

2 Pausden, Ardclough Road, Celbridge

KildareNew Build

Sale Price

€590,001

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

22 July 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €519,825)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€590,001
Price ex-VAT€519,825
Date of Sale22 July 2010
CountyKildare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.