← Search Properties

Property Price Register

2 Ballymorris, Cratloe, Co Clare

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€509,450

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

1 July 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €448,855)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€509,450
Price ex-VAT€448,855
Date of Sale1 July 2011
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.