← Search Properties

Property Price Register

18 Cois Abhainn, Leitrim Village, Carrick On Shannon

LeitrimNew Build

Sale Price

€120,310

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

6 July 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €106,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€120,310
Price ex-VAT€106,000
Date of Sale6 July 2011
CountyLeitrim
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.