← Search Properties

Property Price Register

17 Grace Court, Dromod

LeitrimNew Build

Sale Price

€62,430

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

29 November 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €55,004)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€62,430
Price ex-VAT€55,004
Date of Sale29 November 2010
CountyLeitrim
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.