← Search Properties

Property Price Register

16 Vandaleur Mews, Strand House, Ennis Road Limerick City

LimerickNew Build

Sale Price

€351,850

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

31 January 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €310,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€351,850
Price ex-VAT€310,000
Date of Sale31 January 2011
CountyLimerick
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.