Property Price Register
Sale Price
€210,212
inc. 13.5% VAT
Date of Sale
12 November 2010
New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €185,209)
Loading map…
Search Daft.ie
Photos, asking price & agent details
Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.