← Search Properties

Property Price Register

16 Acres Avenue, Drumhalwy, Drumshanbo

LeitrimNew Build

Sale Price

€138,252

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

1 December 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €121,808)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€138,252
Price ex-VAT€121,808
Date of Sale1 December 2010
CountyLeitrim
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.