← Search Properties

Property Price Register

148 Glenmore Wood, Mullingar

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€158,843

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 November 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €139,950)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€158,843
Price ex-VAT€139,950
Date of Sale30 November 2011
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.