← Search Properties

Property Price Register

14 Hollyfield Road, Hollystown

Dublin · D15XFT4New Build

Sale Price

€532,948

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 March 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €469,558)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€532,948
Price ex-VAT€469,558
Date of Sale26 March 2025
CountyDublin
EircodeD15XFT4
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionTHE WARD
Deprivation IndexMarginally Above Average
HP Score +5.5

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.