← Search Properties

Property Price Register

14 Elliswood, Killarney Road, Abbeyfeale

LimerickNew Build

Sale Price

€180,796

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

16 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €159,292)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€180,796
Price ex-VAT€159,292
Date of Sale16 February 2010
CountyLimerick
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.