← Search Properties

Property Price Register

13 Waterside Mews, Castleoaks, Castleconnell

LimerickNew Build

Sale Price

€318,368

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

1 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €280,500)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€318,368
Price ex-VAT€280,500
Date of Sale1 March 2011
CountyLimerick
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.