← Search Properties

Property Price Register

13 Auburn Green, Auburn Road, Dun Laoghaire

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€199,384

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 March 2020

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €175,669)

Recorded as not full market price

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€199,384
Price ex-VAT€175,669
Date of Sale18 March 2020
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceNo