← Search Properties

Property Price Register

12 Frankford Park, Kilcormac

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€151,806

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 January 2013

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €133,750)

Recorded as not full market price

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€151,806
Price ex-VAT€133,750
Date of Sale28 January 2013
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceNo

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.