← Search Properties

Property Price Register

11 Knightsbrook Way, Dublin Road, Trim

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€471,252

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

24 March 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €415,200)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€471,252
Price ex-VAT€415,200
Date of Sale24 March 2010
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.