← Search Properties

Property Price Register

11 Doolin Farmhouse Cottages, Doolin

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€375,229

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €330,598)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€375,229
Price ex-VAT€330,598
Date of Sale26 February 2010
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.