← Search Properties

Property Price Register

108 Sruthan, Mhuirlinne, Ballybane Galway City

GalwayNew Build

Sale Price

€184,721

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 March 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €162,750)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€184,721
Price ex-VAT€162,750
Date of Sale26 March 2010
CountyGalway
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.