← Search Properties

Property Price Register

10 Grallow Wood, Abbeyleix

LaoisNew Build

Sale Price

€114,400

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 December 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €100,793)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€114,400
Price ex-VAT€100,793
Date of Sale7 December 2011
CountyLaois
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.