← Search Properties

Property Price Register

10 Cluain Ban, Tarmonbarry, Roscommon

RoscommonNew Build

Sale Price

€118,850

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 November 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €104,714)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€118,850
Price ex-VAT€104,714
Date of Sale26 November 2010
CountyRoscommon
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.