← Search Properties

Property Price Register

10 Ash Walk, Kilcarbery Grange, Dublin 22

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€440,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 March 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €387,665)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€440,000
Price ex-VAT€387,665
Date of Sale28 March 2025
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionCLONDALKIN VILLAGE
Deprivation IndexMarginally Below Average
HP Score -2.6

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.