← Search Properties

Property Price Register

1 Mountain View, Ballincash, Oulart Gorey

WexfordNew Build

Sale Price

€282,615

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

15 October 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €249,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€282,615
Price ex-VAT€249,000
Date of Sale15 October 2010
CountyWexford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.