← Search Properties

Property Price Register

1 Fairway Green, The Links, Sandhill Road Ballybunion

KerryNew Build

Sale Price

€217,920

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

3 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €192,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€217,920
Price ex-VAT€192,000
Date of Sale3 June 2010
CountyKerry
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.