← Search Properties

Property Price Register

1 Belcamp Manor, Malahide Road, Balgriffin

Dublin2× soldNew Build

Sale Price

€383,063

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 March 2020

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €337,500)

Recorded as not full market price

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Price History

2 sales on record

20202020

+€0 (+0.0%)

All Sales

Sale Details

Sale Price€383,063
Price ex-VAT€337,500
Date of Sale18 March 2020
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceNo