← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Ardlamen House, Rathkeale, Co. Limerick

LimerickNew Build

Sale Price

€257,300

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

29 January 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €226,696)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€257,300
Price ex-VAT€226,696
Date of Sale29 January 2010
CountyLimerick
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.